Groepsindeling 2021

Groepje 1: Hannah & Maaike                  Groepje 2: Volkert & Olivier
Jim                                                    Jaap
Ties                                                   Robbert
Sem                                                    Sybren
Jens                                                   Marijn D.
Jesiah                                                 Floris
Aidan                                               Sanne A.
Britt                                                  Silvana
Jasmijn                                                Vlinder
Elin                                                   Kay
Laura                                                  Malou
Femke van R.                                           Françoise


Groepje 3: Johan & Svend                        Groepje 4: Melvin & Jens
Jasper                                                     Vincent
Timo                                                       Axel
Mikki D.                                                   Chloë
Marijn L                                                   Gijs M
Steven                                                     Watse
Eefke                                                  Silvan
Fay                                                        Jeline
Iris                                                       Donna
Esmee                                                      Maddy
Kiek                                                       Emmee
Lynn                                                       Guusje

Groepje 5 Matthijs & Daniël                    Groepje 6: Patty & Darryl
Mark                                                      Thijs A.
Hidde                                                     Nick
Joëlle                                                    Lux
Stan                                                      Noah
Fedde                                                     Jasper O.
Manou                                                     Anne-lynn
Emma V.                                                   Emma R.
Mila                                                      Elena
Simone                                                    Valente
Maartje                                                   Lisa
Rosalin                                                   Sofia

Groepje 7: Sanna & Koen                         Groepje 8: Floor & Roman
Mikkel                                                     Dillon
Palmer                                                     Daniël
Aimee P                                                    Isabel
Thijmen van L.                                             Faas
Jesse                                                      Morrison

Bibi                                                       Elife
Faye                                                       Aimee van D.
Sofie N.                                                   Fien
Jet                                                        Eline B.
Eline R.                                                   Julia
Mikki A.                                                   Anouk


Groepje 9: Nouk & Anneroos                  Groepje 10: Femke & Jonathan
Sanne                                                   Rikst
Gijs                                                    Damiaan
Silke                                                   Delphina
Levi                                                    Thijmen P
Roel                                                    Jayesh
Evie                                                    Yasmine
Nouky                                                   Suzanne
Jonna                                                   Kirsten
Fien K.                                                 Lauren
Fina                                                    Eva N.
Lise                                                    Julie